Krupp HM600 seals

Krupp HM600 seals.

Krupp HM600 seals set

MSB CORPORATION SAGA200HS DIAPHRAGM.

ModelUnitSAGA Series – GAS HydraulicMS Series – Pure Hydraulic
SAGA 30SAGA 55SAGA 70MS 225MS 250HMS 300
Operating WeightKg175360360390445490
Body TypeOpen/BoxBoxOpenBoxOpenBoxOpen
Impact Ratebpm340-950340-750340-750520-1000520-1000500-900
Operating Pressurebar90-12095-13095-130110-130110-130110-130
Oil Flowl/min25-4035-5035-5060-8560-8560-85
Relief Pressurebar140-160150-170150-170160-180160-180160-180
Total Diametermm537070757585
Hose Diametermm121212191919
Carrier Weightton1.2-3.54-84-83-83-85-12

OEM MSB CORPORATION SAGA200HS DIAPHRAGM.

WE KEEP STOCK OF MSB CORPORATION SAGA200HS DIAPHRAGM.

MSB CORPORATION SAGA200HS DIAPHRAGM MERIT

Krupp HM600 seals.

Krupp HM600 seals.

http://meritautomotive.com/seal-set-to-suit-msb-910-breaker/

https://hydraulichammersupplies.wordpress.com/