Fronthead Rammer E64 Rockbreaker

Fronthead Rammer E64 Rockbreaker 100508

Fronthead Rammer E64 rockbreaker.

Stock available.

Worldwide shipping.

You can order here.

You can buy world’s number one quality Fronthead Rammer E64 rockbreaker from MERIT right now.

Fronthead Rammer E64 Rockbreaker 100508

A customer finds various spare parts for following rock breakers from us 10.06.2020:

151490 Seal kit
Pad 300768
Buffer 300767
Wear Plate 102621
Accumulator 300791
Accumulator bottom 100511
Accumulator cover 100510
Membrane 30190
Accumulator screw 40392
Main valve bushing 30217
300803 Main spool
40418 Cover
Buffer 101925
Seal 102146
Valve body 100638
Lower tool bushing 151264
Cylinder 100640
Piston 100660
Seal carrier 100641
Thrust ring 200521
Front head 110713
Upper tool  bushing 400653
Tool retaining pin 400654
Lower tool bushing 102156
Tool retaining pin 400470
Piston 100417
lower tool bushing 102159
Vorderzylinder 100395
Anschlagring 200359
Obere meisselbuchse 300619
Buffer 104137

Rammer E68 Cylinder 100640

Seal 102328
Wedge 40353
Accumulator 110561
Retaining pin 400585
Accumulator bottom 110560
Accumulator cover 100491
Membrane 104022
Retaining pin 400323
Pad 300641
Accumulator screw 40528
Plot valve 101598
Main valve bushing 103882
Tool retaining pin 400584
Main spool 102794

Rammer G 90 Spare Parts 103746
Pressure control valve 103313
300773 Upper tool bushing
Front head 110701
200460 Thrust ring
Tie rod 103747
Tie rod nut 103749
Lock plate 101772
Rubber ring 40586
Cylinder 103746
Piston 102792
Seal carrier 102793
Valve body 104039
Front head 103744
Upper tool bushing 102789
Thrust ring 102790
Tool retaining pin 101769
Wedge 40110
Retaining pin 101770
Lower tool bushing 103131
Seal 102322
Pad 104068
155438 Pad
154317 Buffer
153013 Seal
Accumulator 155339
Accumulator bottom 155343
Accumulator cover 155342
Membrane 102942
41335 Accumulator screw

Rammer G90 Tune Up Kit 103131
Plot valve 102670
150165 Seal carrier
Piston 100507
Cylinder 150152
Valve body 100480
Tie rod 104013
Tie rod Nut 104012
103802 Main valve bushing
157937 Check valve housing
Tie rod 158327
Bushing 155555
Cable tie 952009
Lock plate 101449
Rubber ring 40586
157729 Valve body
155437 Piston
Cylinder 155031
Front head 154858
Thrust ring 155467
Upper tool bushing 101414
Tool retaining pin 153235
Wedge 40110

Tie Rod 103747 Rammer G90 103749
Retaining pin 155553
Lower tool bushing 155206
Pad 104068
Buffer 104137
Wear Plate 104126
Accumulator 110561
Membrane 172307

Rubber ring 40396
Lock plate 40367

Accumulator screw 300711
Pilot Valve 102670
Main valve bushing 103882
Main spool 153261
Check valve 105800
Valve housing 104010
Valve housing 102798
Spring Housing 103310
Tie rod 103777
Tie rod nut 105618
Lock plate 400478
Rubber ring 40586

Tie rod 165628
Bushing 159596
Bushing 159607
Cable tie 952009
Lock plate 400478
Tie rod set K40011
3363 0660 27 Seal bushing
3363 0857 30 Percussion piston
3360 4781 71 O-ring
3361 0319 12 O-ring
3361 8505 29 Black-up ring

3361 0319 90 O-ring
3360 1751 25 O-ring
3362 3281 26 O-ring
3362 2675 57 Sealing
3363 0836 68 Stripper
3362 2675 84 Seal
3362 2675 89 Seal
3360 4781 69 O-ring
3363 0843 61 Back-up ring
3363 0990 37 Tensioning bolt, from serial number 3200 on
3363 0330 29 Control valve
3360 3143 75 O-ring
3360 3143 70 O-ring
3363 0354 53 Valve
3363 0318 72 Sealing

3360 4797 21 O-ring
3363 0319 73 Sealing
3362 2629 25 Seal plug
3363 0330 27 Bolt
3363 0330 43 Locking bush
3360 9819 27 Retainer bar
3360 4784 26 Threaded plug
3362 2638 22 Set of sealings with parts 21 and 45
3361 8441 13 Sieve disk
3361 8441 15 Threaded plug
3363 0690 77 Buffer ring
3363 0886 67 Wear bush (steel, standard)
3363 0886 61 Wear bush (bronze, option)
3363 0691 93 Wear bush
Spool 400652
Cover 150322
3360 3143 72 O-ring
3363 0660 28 Dust cap

* Subject to prior sale.

We have following tool bits in stock 12.07.20*

ManufacturerModelLength (mm)Diameter (mm)Weight (kg)
MONTABERTBRP 30420404
MONTABERTSC 08450424
MONTABERTSC 12475445
MONTABERTBRH 40500456,5
MONTABERTBRP 45/50430506,5
MONTABERTBRP 60/70510507,6
MONTABERTSC 16550549
MONTABERTBRH 75/76/90/915406010
MONTABERTBRP 85/95/1005406010
MONTABERTZ-967406012
MONTABERTSC 225806213
MONTABERTSC 286629019,5
MONTABERTBRH 1257008021
MONTABERTSX 1257407423
MONTABERTSC 367007723
MONTABERTBRH 1257508025
MONTABERTBRH 1258508026
MONTABERTBRH 1259208031
MONTABERTM 3008509540
MONTABERTBRH 2508409542
MONTABERTBRH 25012009560
MONTABERTM 70094011260
MONTABERTBRH 625/BRM 900100011870
MONTABERTBRH 501/570100011472
MONTABERTBRH 620106011476
MONTABERTBRH 750110012086
MONTABERTBRH 620120011892
MONTABERTBRH 625/BRM 900130011895
MONTABERTBRH 570130011496
MONTABERTBRV 321100122101
MONTABERTBRV 321300122118
MONTABERTV 16001200140125
MONTABERTBRH 11001350140135
MONTABERTBRV 431300150161
MONTABERTBRV 431400150174
MONTABERTV 451300150180
MONTABERTBRV 521350162192
MONTABERTBRV 521500162213
MONTABERTBRV 551550170250
MONTABERTBRV 531550170251
FURUKAWAF 2480455
FURUKAWAF 3510528
FURUKAWAF 45506011
FURUKAWAF 56106816
FURUKAWAF 67207522
FURUKAWAF 98009042
FURUKAWAF 12100010571
FURUKAWAF 19110012086
FURUKAWAF 19120012095
FURUKAWAF 221200135117
FURUKAWAF 271300139138
FURUKAWAF 351420150170
FURUKAWAF 351500150180
FURUKAWAF 351600150194
FURUKAWAF 451450165235
FURUKAWAF 701400180230
FURUKAWAF 1001900210467
FURUKAWAHB 1 G/F 1400364
FURUKAWAHB 2 G/F 2460455
FURUKAWAHB 3 G540609
FURUKAWAHB 5 G7207521
FURUKAWAHB 8 G8009034
FURUKAWAHB 10 G97010454
FURUKAWAHB 15 G110012078
FURUKAWAHB 20 G1200135118
FURUKAWAHB 20 G1300135128
FURUKAWAHB 30 G1300150157
FURUKAWAHB 30 G1400150169
FURUKAWAHB 40 G1400160221
FURUKAWAHB 50 G1500180300
FURUKAWAHB 100460558
FURUKAWAHB 2006007017
FURUKAWAHB 4008009440
FURUKAWAHB 700100010571
FURUKAWAHB 1200/15001220139128
RAMMERS 18/ PICCOLO410404
RAMMERS 20/S 22530507
RAMMERS 21480456
RAMMERS 237006315
RAMMERS-247207221
RAMMERS -248007223
RAMMERS 257407019
RAMMERS-258307024
RAMMERS 268909036
RAMMERS-2610009040
RAMMERS-278408536
RAMMERS 298409542
RAMMERS 5290011056
RAMMERS 52120011074
RAMMERS 54106011578
RAMMERS 55105011578
RAMMERS 561100130102
RAMMERS 561200130111
RAMMERS-821050140122
RAMMERS-821200140130
RAMMERS 821400140157
RAMMERS 831200140130
RAMMERS-831400140160
RAMMERS 841300160183
RAMMERS-861450170234
RAMMERS-861600170264
RAMMERE 64106010676
RAMMERE 64115010682
RAMMERE 65105012580
RAMMERE 66105011578
RAMMERE 681100130101
RAMMERE 681200130111
RAMMERG 801200140130
RAMMERG 881200142130
RAMMERG 901400160200
RAMMERG 901500160235
RAMMERG 1001450170232
ATLAS COPCOTEX 75/80/100/SBC-115550457
ATLAS COPCOTEX 110/SBC 255500507
ATLAS COPCOTEX 180/SBC 4106006514
ATLAS COPCOSBC 6108008028
ATLAS COPCOTEX 2508008030
ATLAS COPCOTEX 400/SBC 8008409540
ATLAS COPCOTEX 600H/700H/900H/HBC 110090010560
ATLAS COPCOTEX 1400 H/HBC 2500100012595
ATLAS COPCOTEX 1800/TEX 2000 H/HBC 40001100134122
ATLAS COPCOMB 1200115012094
ATLAS COPCOHB 5800 / HM 30001750200390
NPKH 05/06 X480454,5
NPKH 08 X480455
NPKH-1X5855711
NPKH-1XA5805710
NPKH-2XA6206520
NPKH-3X6857020
NPKH-2X/3XA7207521
NPKH-4X/XE8009033
NPKH-5X/6X8609641
NPKH-6XA8609648
NPKH-7X90010555
NPKH 8XA100011572
NPKH-9X100011582
NPKH 10X1100126101
NPKH-10XB/10XE1100126101
NPKH-11X/14X980140110
NPKH 12X1200136127
NPKH 16X1300146158
NPKH 18 X1300146158
NPKH-20X1370155180
NPKH-24X1370156176
NPKH-30X1600175250
NPKGH 121415145,5170
NPKE 201500476
NPKE 2026005711
NPKE 2047307525
NPKE 2058908636,5
NPKE 208116011695
NPKE 2101200126100
NPKE 212/12X1100126108
NPKE 2131200136115
NPKE 2161300146150
NPKE 2201400156190
NPKE 2201500156205
NPKE 2401725184320
KRUPPHM 45450425
KRUPPHM 50/51/55480457
KRUPPHM 60/61/62/65/70/755855511
KRUPPHM 60 V500488
KRUPPHM 85/90 V6006212
KRUPPHM 100/1107006518
KRUPPHM 130/131/1358006518
KRUPPHM 140 V MARATHON7506519
KRUPPHM 170/171/185/190/190 V8207525
KRUPPHM 2009108030
KRUPPHM 220/2309008030
KRUPPHM 300/301/3059008030
KRUPPHM 350 V9009040
KRUPPHM 400/4018008032
KRUPPHM 400/4018508034
KRUPPHM 550/551/555/ HM 560100010053
KRUPPHM 580100010055
KRUPPHM 600/601100010055
KRUPPHM 680 / MB 1000100011070
KRUPPHM 700/701/702/705/706110011584
KRUPPHM 710/711/712/715/720106011577
KRUPPHM 780100012082
KRUPPHM 8001100135110
KRUPPHM 8001150135129
KRUPPHM 900/901/9021100135110
KRUPPHM 900/901/9021150135129
KRUPPHM 950/951/952/9601100135119
KRUPPHM 10001200140130
KRUPPHM 1200/1201/12051250150173
KRUPPHM 1300/1301/1305/15001300150164
KRUPPHM 1500 MARATHON1200150150
KRUPPHB 2200   
KRUPPHM 1800/2000 CS1300160183
KRUPPHM 1800/2000 MARATHON1400160200
KRUPPHM 2100/23001300165198
KRUPPHM 22001500180270
KRUPPHM 2200/2500/2600 MARATHON1500180285
KRUPPHM 30001750200390
KRUPPHM 4000 / HB 70001800210430
KRUPPAT 20 / XT 70420424
KRUPPAT 70 / XT 100525525
KRUPPAT 1205906212
KRUPPAT 170 / XT 3006677018
KRUPPAT 2207478028
OKADAUB 57908025
OKADAUB 810009845
OKADAUB 11110012283
OKADAUB 141200136117
OKADAUB 171300138119
OKADAOUB 3047007419
OKADAOKB 3025606111
OKADAOKB 302 A5506111
OKADAOKB 308100011070
OKADAOUB 310110012286
OKADAOUB 312115013096
OKADATOP 100100011068
OKADATOP 2001200124100
OKADAOKB-3161300140142
OKADAOUB 3181400150170
INDECOMES 300/301/6005510
INDECO350/351   
INDECOHB 5/MES 451/7006514
INDECO521/550/ RM 65   
INDECOHB 87008023
INDECOHB 1996011060
INDECOHB 19100011074
INDECOHB 27110012086
INDECOMES 121/150440455
INDECORM 45   
INDECOMES 180/181/200550487
INDECORM 48   
INDECOMES 5537207321
INDECOMES 621/650/6017008022
INDECOMES 1000/1200/HB 128009034
INDECOMES 1500/HB 1996011063
INDECOMES 1750/1800100011472
INDECOMES 2000/HB 27110012086
INDECOMES 25001130130101
INDECOMES 30001200140130
INDECOMES 35001300145153
INDECOMES 40001200150148
INDECOMES 50001320158203
INDECOMES 70001400180252
INDECOMES 85001480200350
SOOSANSB 20500457
SOOSANSB 407006818
SOOSANSB 437507525
SOOSANSB 458008536
SOOSANSB 50100010055
SOOSANSB 60110012576
SOOSANSB 701200135125
SOOSANSB 801220140108
SOOSANSB 801320140117
SOOSANSB 811150140128
SOOSANSB 1001200150160
SOOSANSB 120/1211400155167
SOOSANSB 1301500155183
SOOSANSB 1511550175290
TOKUTNB-1E/DRH-80500506
TOKUTNB-2E/DRH-1205805812
TOKUTNB-3E/DRH-1506706314
TOKUTNB-4E/DRH-1807107520
TOKUTNB-6E/DRH-2808009038
TOKUTNB-7E/DRH-650110011580
TOKUTNB-7E/8E/10E94011566
TOKUTNB-14E1200135120
TOKUTNB-16E1200135120
TOKUTNB-22E1200145140
TOKUTNB-1501250135138
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTKB-51/THBB-51400424
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTKB-71/THBB-71450456
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTKB-101/THBB-101550579
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTKB-301/THBB-3017507019
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTKB-401/THBB-4019008032
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 80196010057
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 1101105012083
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB14001150137120
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 14011150130115
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 14011050130105
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 16001150136114
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 20001250150165
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 30001400160192
TAKEUCHI / TOYOTHBB 50001700180385
DNBDNB 508509036
DNBDNB 6085011569
DNBDNB 60105011579
DNBDNB 60 II105011579
DNBDNB 70/901100129103
DNBDNB 70/901200129111
DNBDNB 1101200140137
DNBDNB 1101400140160
DNBDNB 130 – II1300155175
DNBDNB 1601300170180
DNBK-20 II460456
DNBK-25 II5606011
DNBK-30 II7007520
DNBK-5095010565
SOCOMECDMS-50440383
SOCOMECMDO 55/DMS-95520456
SOCOMECMDO 80/DMS-160/DM-1605605510
SOCOMECMDO 250/DMS 3307007324
SOCOMECMDO 300/SCM 2606607320
SOCOMECMDO 550 TS9709552
SOCOMECMDO 900100011872
SOCOMECDMS 270/DM-2706506818
SOCOMEC1450 TS1140130110
SOCOMEC1950 TS1250140150
SOCOMEC2050 TS1310155195
TABEAGB 12110012090
TABEAGB 161210135128
TABEAGB 201400150185
TABEAGB 350/ 370 / 3756106512
TABEAGB 4008008429
TABEAGB 700/701/75085010550
TABEAGB 1600/16201150130110
TABEAGB 2000/20201100135105
STANLEYMB 125480455
STANLEYMB 15680455
STANLEYMB 2505806513
STANLEYMB 5067406721
STANLEYMB 5507407023
DAEMOS 500/ MTB 306807021
DAEMOS 130093010564
DAEMOS 1800100012092
DAEMOS 22001200135135
DAEMODMB 2200/2200 II1200130126
DAEMODMB S 3600 II1350150177
DAEMODMB-4400/4400 II1400150207
DAEMODMB-S 50001450165225
HANWOORHB 320115012595
HANWOORHB 301-V480455
HANWOORHB 302/303-V490506
HANWOORHB 303500558
HANWOORHB 305-V7606819
HANWOORHB 303555008
HANWOORHB 308-2/3089008536
HANWOORHB 313-V105010561
HANWOORHB 322-2/3251200134116
HANWOORHB 328-2/3301450149180
HANWOORHB 3401450164215