G80 Rammer Main Piston

G80 Rammer Main Piston. Stock. Ask quote.

G80 Rammer Main Piston 101443

#9

Ask Quote

emails

Rammer 4099 retainer

Terex 650 B 6190185M91 transmission and rear axel oil filter

 

3363 0660 27 1 Seal bushing
3363 0857 30 1 Percussion piston
3360 4781 71 1 O-ring
3361 0319 12 1 O-ring
3361 8505 29 1 Black-up ring
3361 0319 90 1 O-ring
3360 1751 25 1 O-ring
3362 3281 26 1 O-ring
1 Sealing (see part 51)
3362 2675 57 1 Sealing
3363 0836 68 1 Stripper
3362 2675 84 7 Seal
3362 2675 89 4 Seal
3360 4781 69 2 O-ring
3363 0843 61 4 Back-up ring
3363 0990 37 4 Tensioning bolt, from serial number 3200 on
3363 0330 29 1 Control valve
3360 3143 75 1 O-ring
3360 3143 70 1 O-ring
3363 0354 53 1 Valve
3363 0318 72 1 Sealing
3360 4797 21 2 O-ring
3363 0319 73 2 Sealing
3362 2629 25 4 Seal plug
3363 0330 27 4 Bolt
3363 0330 43 4 Locking bush
3360 9819 27 2 Retainer bar
3360 4784 26 1 Threaded plug
3362 2638 22 1 Set of sealings with parts 21 and 45
3361 8441 13 1 Sieve disk
3361 8441 15 1 Threaded plug
3363 0690 77 1 Buffer ring
3363 0886 67 1 Wear bush (steel, standard)
3363 0886 61 1 Wear bush (bronze, option)
3363 0691 93 1 Wear bush
3360 3143 72 2 O-ring
3363 0660 28 1 Dust cap

Modul 157В6000
activator 157В4228
modul 157В6130
Modul 157В6230
Shock valve 157B2125
Shock valve 157B2175
activator 157В4128
seal D160/90х1000, 950083
seal D125/70х650, 952761
seal D100/56х570, 951078
oil filter 90912

We have stock of RAMMER RUBBER RING 153236.
oil filter 936019
hose as ЛС16F/3H12/ЛСF,L=6000, 93760
hose as ЛС20F/2H16/ЛС20F,L=6000, 93759
hose as ЛС20F/2H16/ЛС20М,L=2800, 93823
hose as ЛС12F/2H12/ЛС12F,L=2800, 93825
hose as ЛС16М/3H12/ЛС16М,L=1800, 93691
hose as ЛС20М/2H16/ЛС20М,L=1600, 93693
hose as ЛС12F/2H12/ЛС12М,L=1600, 93831
hose as ЛС12М/2H12/ЛС12М,L=1600, 93832
hydraulic pump S 550 EMS 19mPa, 9L/min.
console: Micro-cjntral as PRODUCT MC- 3- 5 SEAL № 1681 24V (DC) DRAWING №35052, 1/13116

Buffer 400430
Split pin (10 x 100 DIN 1481) 904015
Hex. Screw (M16 x 70-8.8) 90566
Lock washer (M16) 90597
Hex nut (M16) 91000
Hex. Screw (M30 x 100-10.9) 902264
Lock washer (M30) 90598
Low pressure accumulator 104076
Hex socekt screw (M16 x 90 8.8) 900004
High pressure accumulator 200201
Hex socekt screw (M16 x 70 8.8) 91105
Pressure adjusting spool 300304
Shim plate (S=1) 41793
Shim plate (S=0.5) 41794
Spring (D26 x 65) 920008
Seal (D22) 911010
Washer 103123
Tie Rod Nut 103058
Tie Rod 103057
Lock Plate 103126
Rubber Ring 400275
O-Ring (D36) 94087
Front head 102852
O-Ring (D44) 90007
Seal Kit 103570

%d bloggers like this: