Hydraulic Pump 255201007

Hydraulic Pump 255201007
Filter Element 222895006
Filter Element 273827007
Magnetic Switch 270321001
Electric Motor 24V 66355003
Electric Motor 24V 444176
Remote Control Cable (25mts) 246294007
NC Battery (2x6V; 500mah) 67335006
Guide Ring 65976001
Back Up ring 61121007
O Ring 42762005
Delivery Piston 19003001
Wear Sleeve 228383004
S Pipe 251014007
Thrust Ring Ø200 NBR 252898002
Complete Upper Housing Ass 27864009
Plain Compression ring 2404211009
Wear Ring 251026008
Gasket Set Slewing cylinder 234994005
Foldable elbow ZXM 150 2798560012
Gasket Set Hydraulic cylinder 225/125 278398007
Gasket Set Hydraulic cylinder 200/125 278630008
Gasket Set Hydraulic cylinder 150/105 280112006
Gasket Set Hydraulic Cyclinder 180/105 293348003
Gasket Set Hydraulic Cyclinder 125/70 278565005
Gasket Set Hydraulic Cyclinder 125/80 278612000
Hydraulic Pump 556687
Filter Element 534896
Axial Fan 24V 573969
Battery NC (4,2 Ah) 458017
Lip Seal Ring 62954000
Delivery Piston Ø230 262893000
S Pipe 434023
Seal of wear parts 519771
Complete Upper Housing Ass 519127
Plain Compression ring 542451
Discharge Support 576831
Seal set hydraulic cylinder 165/105 534006

%d bloggers like this: