RAMMER RUBBER RING 153236

RAMMER RUBBER RING 153236.

RAMMER RUBBER RING 153236 153235

CONTACT US FOR PRICE & AVAILABILITY.

Rockbreaker – Wikipedia

Modul 157В6000
activator 157В4228
modul 157В6130
Modul 157В6230
Shock valve 157B2125
Shock valve 157B2175
activator 157В4128
seal D160/90х1000, 950083
seal D125/70х650, 952761
seal D100/56х570, 951078
oil filter 90912

We have stock of RAMMER RUBBER RING 153236.
oil filter 936019
hose as ЛС16F/3H12/ЛСF,L=6000, 93760
hose as ЛС20F/2H16/ЛС20F,L=6000, 93759
hose as ЛС20F/2H16/ЛС20М,L=2800, 93823
hose as ЛС12F/2H12/ЛС12F,L=2800, 93825
hose as ЛС16М/3H12/ЛС16М,L=1800, 93691
hose as ЛС20М/2H16/ЛС20М,L=1600, 93693
hose as ЛС12F/2H12/ЛС12М,L=1600, 93831
hose as ЛС12М/2H12/ЛС12М,L=1600, 93832
hydraulic pump S 550 EMS 19mPa, 9L/min.
console: Micro-cjntral as PRODUCT MC- 3- 5 SEAL № 1681 24V (DC) DRAWING №35052, 1/13116

Buffer 400430
Split pin (10 x 100 DIN 1481) 904015
Hex. Screw (M16 x 70-8.8) 90566
Lock washer (M16) 90597
Hex nut (M16) 91000
Hex. Screw (M30 x 100-10.9) 902264
Lock washer (M30) 90598
Low pressure accumulator 104076
Hex socekt screw (M16 x 90 8.8) 900004
High pressure accumulator 200201
Hex socekt screw (M16 x 70 8.8) 91105
Pressure adjusting spool 300304
Shim plate (S=1) 41793
Shim plate (S=0.5) 41794
Spring (D26 x 65) 920008
Seal (D22) 911010
Washer 103123
Tie Rod Nut 103058
Tie Rod 103057
Lock Plate 103126
Rubber Ring 400275
O-Ring (D36) 94087
Front head 102852
O-Ring (D44) 90007
Seal Kit 103570

Spett til Montabert V 1200 hammer stock.