Krupp HM960 Tensioning Bolt Kit

3363 0863 39 3362 2690 33 Tensioning bolt Krupp HM 960 Eco
3363 0863 39 3362 2690 33 Tensioning bolt Krupp HM 960 Eco

KRUPP HYDRAULIC BREAKER SPARE PARTS LIST

KRUPP HM 780 – Spare Parts List

NoBrandModelPart NumberDescription
1KRUPPHM 7803362261850Bolt
2KRUPPHM 7803360993029Retainer Bar
3KRUPPHM 7803363066890Seal Kit – Complete
4KRUPPHM 7803363086279Tensioning Bolt – Complete
5KRUPPHM 7803363067869Percussion Piston
6KRUPPHM 7803363067187Washer
7KRUPPHM 780—Diaphragm
8KRUPPHM 7803363069357Wear Bush
9KRUPPHM 7803363069353Wear Bush
10KRUPPHM 7803363069073Impact Ring
11KRUPPHM 7803363070126Plastic Parts Set
12KRUPPHM 7803361847685Shock Absorber
13KRUPPHM 7803363033957Elastic Pad
14KRUPPHM 7803363067919Guide Plate
15KRUPPHM 7803363067921Guide Plate
16KRUPPHM 7803362269631Guide Plate
17KRUPPHM 7803362262925Sealing Plug
18KRUPPHM 7803363070146Lower Hammer Part
19KRUPPHM 7803363082787Moil Point
20KRUPPHM 7803363082943Flat Chisel
21KRUPPHM 7803363082945Blunt Tool

KRUPP HM 800 – HM 901 – Spare Parts List

NoBrandModelPart NumberDescription
1KRUPPHM 800–9010480787Bolt
2KRUPPHM 800–9010436226Bolt
3KRUPPHM 800–9010480521Retainer Bar
4KRUPPHM 800–9010992580Seal Kit – Complete
5KRUPPHM 800–9010480457Percussion Piston
6KRUPPHM 800–9010103154Tensioning Bolt – Complete
7KRUPPHM 800–9010480185Washer
8KRUPPHM 800–901—Diaphragm
9KRUPPHM 800–9013363069373Wear Bush
10KRUPPHM 800–9013363069371Wear Bush
11KRUPPHM 800–9013363069075Impact Ring
12KRUPPHM 800–9013361847685Shock Absorber
13KRUPPHM 800–9013361847683Elastic Pad
14KRUPPHM 800–9013361847687Guide Plate

KRUPP HM 950 – HM 960 – Spare Parts List

NoBrandModelPart NumberDescription
1KRUPPHM 950–9603363261850Bolt
2KRUPPHM 950–9603360991441Retainer Bar
3KRUPPHM 950–9603362261268Seal Kit – Complete
4KRUPPHM 950–9603361844005 / 3361844009Percussion Piston
5KRUPPHM 950–9603363086339Tensioning Bolt – Complete
6KRUPPHM 950–9603360916563Nut
7KRUPPHM 950–9603362265597Washer
8KRUPPHM 950–9603362262929Sealing Plug
9KRUPPHM 950–9603361854363Locking Bush
10KRUPPHM 950–9603362261647Diaphragm
11KRUPPHM 950–9603363069373Wear Bush
12KRUPPHM 950–9603363069371Wear Bush
13KRUPPHM 950–9603363069075Impact Ring
14KRUPPHM 950–9603361847685Shock Absorber
15KRUPPHM 950–9603361847683Elastic Pad
16KRUPPHM 950–9603361847687Guide Plate
17KRUPPHM 950–9603361852521Dust Sleeve
18KRUPPHM 950–9603363087237Plastic Parts Set
19KRUPPHM 950–9603361855886Plastic Parts Set
20KRUPPHM 950–9603363070166Lower Hammer Part Kit
21KRUPPHM 950–9603361844021Moil Point
22KRUPPHM 950–9603361844031Flat Chisel
23KRUPPHM 950–9603361844039Blunt Tool

Krupp HM 1000

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
2413360981927—Retainer Bar
2423363034311KITSeal Kit – Complete
2433363085730—Percussion Piston
2443363088701—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
2453363067187—Washer
2463362261647—Diaphragm
2473363088667—Wear Bush (Upper)
2483363069193—Wear Bush (Lower)
2493363069077—Impact Ring
2503363033465—Shock Absorber
2513363033467—Elastic Pad
2523363035793—Guide Plate
2533363035795—Guide Plate

Krupp HM 950 / HM 960

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
2543363261850—Bolt
2553360991441—Retainer Bar
2563362261268KITSeal Kit – Complete
2573361844005 / 3361844009—Percussion Piston
2583363086339—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
2593360916563—Nut
2603362265597—Washer
2613362261647—Diaphragm
2623363069373—Wear Bush (Upper)
2633363069371—Wear Bush (Lower)
2643363069075—Impact Ring
2653361847685—Shock Absorber
2663361847683—Elastic Pad
2673361847687—Guide Plate

Krupp HM 800 / HM 901

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
2680480787—Bolt
2690436226—Bolt
2700480521—Retainer Bar
2710992580KITSeal Kit – Complete
2720480457—Percussion Piston
2730103154—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
2740480185—Washer
275——Diaphragm
2763363069373—Wear Bush (Upper)
2773363069371—Wear Bush (Lower)
2783363069075—Impact Ring
2793361847685—Shock Absorber
2803361847683—Elastic Pad
2813361847687—Guide Plate

Krupp HM 780

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
2823362261850—Bolt
2833360993029—Retainer Bar
2843363066890KITSeal Kit – Complete
2853363086279—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
2863363067869—Percussion Piston
2873363067187—Washer
288——Diaphragm
2893363069357—Wear Bush (Upper)
2903363069353—Wear Bush (Lower)
2913363069073—Impact Ring
2923361847685—Shock Absorber
2933363033957—Elastic Pad
2943362269631—Guide Plate

Krupp HM 720

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
2953361854363—Bolt
2963362261850—Bolt
2973360993029—Retainer Bar
2983363034000KITSeal Kit – Complete
2993361354247 / 3361354249—Percussion Piston
3003360923651—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
3013360916561 / 3360916563—Nut
3023360923655—Washer
3033362261647—Diaphragm
3043363069347—Wear Bush
3053363069073—Wear Bush
3063361852237—Shock Absorber
3073361852235—Elastic Pad
3083362269631—Guide Plate

Krupp HM 710 / HM 712

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
3090994377—Bolt
3100993033—Bolt
3110993029—Retainer Bar
3120992583 / 0992584KITSeal Kit – Complete
3131354247 / 1354249—Percussion Piston
3140923651—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
3150916561 / 0916563—Nut
3160923655—Washer
317——Diaphragm
3180993031—Wear Bush
3190923643—Wear Bush

Krupp HM 700 / 701 / 702

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
3200994377—Bolt
3210993033—Bolt
3220993029—Retainer Bar
3230923673 / 3360923673—Percussion Piston
3240923651—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
3250916561 / 0916563—Nut
3260923655 / 3360981879—Washer
327——Diaphragm
3280993031 / 3360993031—Wear Bush
3290923643 / 3360923643—Wear Bush
3303360992583KITSeal Kit – Complete

Krupp HM 550 / HM 580

NoProduct CodeTypeDescription
3313362261509—Bolt
3323360996777—Retainer Bar
3333362261426KITSeal Kit – Complete
3343363068297—Percussion Piston
3353362260963—Tensioning Bolt – Complete
3363363996797—Nut
3373363996795—Washer
3383360330268—Diaphragm
3393363069363—Wear Bush
3403363069361—Wear Bush
3413361852237—Shock Absorber
3423362262215—Elastic Pad
3433363032593—Guide Plate

Rammer BR 7013

NoDescription
357Tie Rod
358Tie Rod Nut
359Retaining Pin
360Tool Retaining Pin
3363 0855 003363 0865 853363 0909 71
336308550033630865853363090971
3363-0855-003363-0865-853363-0909-71
3363 0848 993363 0870 893363 0912 31
336308489933630870893363091231
3363-0848-993363-0870-893363-0912-31
3363-0982-173363-0863-393363-1033-54
3363 0949 273363 1132 703363 0983 81
336309492733631132703363098381
3363-0949-273363-1132-703363-0983-81
3363 0987 283363 0846 213363 0943 52
336309872833630846213363094352
3363-0987-283363-0846-213363-0943-52
3363 0982 173363 0863 393363 1033 54
336309821733630863393363103354
3363 0846 933363 1131 013363 0943 49
336308469333631131013363094349
3363-0846-933363-1131-013363-0943-49
3363 0879 083361 8515 913363 1064 21
336308790833618515913363106421
3363-0980-853363-1092-153363-1069-30
3363 0855 143363 1069 053363 0943 51
336308551433631069053363094351
3363-0855-143363-1069-053363-0943-51
3363 0704 903363 1204 743363 1064 26
336307049033631204743363106426
3363-0704-903363-1204-743363-1064-26
3363 1204 1833631204183363-1204-18
3363 0980 853363 1092 153363 1069 30
336309808533631092153363106930
3363-0879-0833618-515-913363-1064-21
3363 1045 193363 1038 593363 0887 03
336310451933631038593363088703
3363-1045-193363-1038-593363-0887-03
3363 0943 483363 0856 253363 1033 33
336309434833630856253363103333
3363-0943-483363-0856-253363-1033-33
3363 1130 353363 0946 043363 0895 68
336311303533630946043363089568
3363-1130-353363-0946-043363-0895-68
3363 0946 053363 0344 943363 1069 063363 0983 22
3363094605336303449433631069063363098322
3363-0946-053363-0344-943363-1069-063363-0983-22
3382 0700 803363 0987 293363 0917 073363 0871 04
3382070080336309872933630917073363087104
3382-0700-803363-0987-293363-0917-073363-0871-04
3363 0894 173363 0668 903363 1161 883363 1230 02
3363089417336306689033631161883363123002
3363-0894-173363-0668-903363-1161-883363-1230-02
3363 0343 113363 1225 743362 2638 223315 3127 90
3363034311336312257433622638223315312790
3363-0343-113363-1225-743362-2638-223315-3127-90
3363 1033 343363 0875 913363 0660 963315 3036 90
3363103334336308759133630660963315303690
3363-1033-343363-0875-913363-0660-963315-3036-90
3363 1130 363363 0660 103363 1215 783315 4097 02
3363113036336306601033631215783315409702
3363-1130-363363-0660-103363-1215-783315-4097-02
3315 2905 903382 0700 793315 3018 903315 3335 90
3315290590338207007933153018903315333590
3315-2905-903382-0700-793315-3018-903315-3335-90
3315 2962 903315-2962-903315296290 
1Bolt 3363261850
2Retainer Bar 3360991441
3Seal Kit Complete3362261268
4Percussion Piston3361844005/3361844009
5Tensioning Bolt Complete 3363086339
6Nut 3360916563
7Washer 3362265597
8Sealing Plug 3362262929
9Locking Bush3361854363
10Diaphragm 3362261647
11Wear Bush 3363069373
12Wear Bush3363069371
13lmpact Ring3363069075
14Shock Absorber 3361847685
15Elastic Pad 3361847683
16Guide Plate 3361847687
17Dust Sleeve 3361852521
18Set of Plastic Parts 3363087237
19Set of Plastic Parts 3361855886
20Lower Hammer Part Kit 3363070166
3360 9236 513361 8440 09Percussions piston
3360 9236 533360 4805 11Control system with parts
3360 9236 553360 9818 31Control system with parts
3360 9165 633363 0695 87Pressure accumulator
3360 9165 613360 4805 15seal bush
3361 0319 123360 9930 51seal bush
3361 8505 293362 2655 71Expansion bolt
3363 0695 853361 8515 93washer
3361 3337 033362 2655 97Washer
3363 0344 813363 0863 39Tensioning bolt
3360 4781 903360 4805 25valve bush
3360 9956 653362 2681 91valve piston
3361 3534 883360 4805 29Spacer
3361 3534 873360 4354 29Pressure sprig
3363 0872 863360 3148 87O-ring
3360 1751 253360 4781 69O-ring
3361 8546 573363 0669 63Screw plug
Logo Sky
Logo Sky
Merit New Logo
Merit New Logo
Merit Hammer Logo
Merit Hammer Logo
GEARSHIFT CABLE BLACK21002890
GEARSHIFT CABLE GREY21002889
CROSS SHAFT272910
BRAKE SHOE1696446
BUSHING HALF P/N 3128 2407 03
PISTON PUMP P/N 3216 6559 81
GEAR PUMP 3222 3054 04
ADAPTER 3222 3239 69
SHAFT 3217 9203 18
SEAL RING0666 7190 01
SEAL RING0666 7188 01
O-RING SET3115 9153 90
SEAL WASHER0661 1020 00
SET OF SEALS3115 0970 00
SEAL KIT3115 1880 90
SET OF SEALS3115 2554 00
CUP SEAL3115 2386 00
CUP SEAL3115 2693 00
SET OF SEALS3115 2055 00
SET OF SEALS3115 2116 00
RADIAL LIP SEAL0666 7190 01
CUP SEAL3115 2387 00
BACK-UP RING0661 2014 00
SEAL WASHER0661 1026 00
ELASTIC PAD3363-1040-71
SHOCK ABSORBER 3363-1040-73
DIAPHRAGM3362-2616-47
O-RING 3361-0319-12
BACK-UP RING3361-8505-29
HEX SOCKET SCREW3360-1060-71
LOCTITE NO. 243 
GUIDE PLATE3363-1059-35
ATC PHILIPS DRIVERHEAD3361379890
O-RING3360314460
FILLER SCREW3360332259
O-RING3360314364
BACKUP RING3360328046
O-RING3361031912
BACKUP RING3361850529
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW3360106071
HEXAGON SCREW3363070490
WASHER3361333703
0420110 RING WIPER 110x125x7
3060476 BUSHING3060476 Bushing
3079233 BUSHING3079233 Bushing
4074008 SEAL DUST4074008 Seal Dust
4251212 SEAL DUST4251212 Seal Dust
4609091 – BUSHING4609091 – 0352905
4660855 – BUSHING4660855 – 0420102
3038820 PIN CYLINDER Ø 110MM3038820 PIN CYL (D110 X L304)
4487682 O-RING4487682 O-Ring
3026075 BUSHING3026075
3079232 BUCKET PIN Ø 110MM3079232 – 3104742 (D110 X L710)
3055219 PIN3055219 (D100 X L600)
3093215 PIN Ø 110MM3093215 (D110 X L700)
3084263 PIN3084263 – 3060475 – 3104743 (D110 X L600)
Scroll to Top